Volume 1 Page 151
Archbold | |||
Row 20D continued: | Row 6E: | ||
PALMER, Ora | 1903 - 1962 | SPIESS, Denver C. | 1917 . ne |
Carolyn L. | 1905 - ne | Marjorie M. | 1914 - 1970 |
THALMANN, Gottfried | 1836 - 1897 | RUPP, Melissa Lynn | - 16 Aug 1978 - |
HARTSHORN, George W. Jr. | 1923 - ne | (?). foundation only | |
Betty Lois | 1928 - 1973 | Row 7E: | |
GRIME. A.J. "Buss" | 1909 - 1965 | LEUPP, James R. | 1929 -. ne |
Frances E. | 1912 - ne | Estelle Dale | 1933 - 1960 |
GRIME. Leonard | 1887 - 1964 | COLLINS. Harvey R. | 1907 - ne |
Della | 1889 - ne | Virginia A. | 1915 - ne |
MIGNIN, George D. | 1887 - 1960 | GERKEN, William | 1909 - 1965 |
Marguerite | 1888 - 1981 | Louise | 1909 - 1981 |
Row 21D: | SCHANG. Arthur J.P. | 1907 . 1974 | |
GRIFFITH. Loretta M. dau | 1925 - 1956 | Edna | 1909 - 19ne |
GRIFFITH, John A. WW I | 1896 - 1967 | MEYER. Mark R. | 21 Jun 1954 - 27 Jun 1982 |
Lottie F. | 1898 - 1983 | Row 8E: | |
RUFFER. Christina C. | 29 Mar 1970 - 23 Jun 1976 | STANFORTH, Joseph R. | 1886 - 1964 |
RUFFER, Kam Douglas | 2 Jan 1958 - 8 Apr 1961 | Methodist Minister | |
PETROWSKY. Olga | (NOD) | Mary Lois | 1890 - 1974 |
NOFZIGER. Bradley Allen | 4 Nov 1963 - 25 Feb 1968 | SCHLATTER. Myles W. | 1913 - 1970 |
GRIME, Alva A. | 1885 - 1967 | Mary R. | 1921 - ne |
Delia | 1889 - 1972 | RUPP. Dale F. | 1918 - ne |
Section E | Veronica A. | 1915 - ne | |
Row 1E: | Row 9E: | ||
LOVEJOY, Earl O. | 1907 - ne | BECKER, Floyd H. brother | 1919 - ne |
Carrie F. | 1906 - ne | Opal sister | 1912 - 1979 |
TIJERINA. Abigail Renee "Abby" | 1979 - 1980 | SHAFFER. Russell N. | 1908 - ne |
Row 2E: | Irene | 1915 - ne | |
BUEHRER. Samuel | 1890 - 19ne | Row 10E: | |
Sophia | 1905 - 1982 | BECKER. John | 1892 - 1980 |
MILLER. Glen M. | 1916 - ne | Katie | 1888 - 1961 |
Marguerite | 1919 - ne | ZIEGLER. Jay | 1901 - ne |
James | 1940 - 1971 | Dorothy | 1904 - ne |
Diane K. | 1945 - ne | GRIME. Lawrence W. | 1888 - 1968 |
BUEHRER. Robert F. | s/o Samuel & Sophia | Wilma B. | 1895 - 19ne |
12 Oct 1928 - 7 Dec 1928 | RETTIG. William | 1890 - ne | |
Row 3E: | Dorothea | 1892 - 1972 | |
SCHLATTER. Jacob E. | 1887 - 1983 | FETHER, Jane Elaine | 1949 - 1970 |
Blanche | 1890 - 1978 | Row 11E: | |
HONECK. Herman W. M.D. | 15 Aug 1889 - 6 Dec 1976 | BERNATH, Edwin L. | 1901 - 1960 |
Sgt US Army WW I | Selma | 1903 - 19ne | |
Almeda S. | 1896 - 1980 | BERNATH, Roy Ivan | 23 Jan 1912 - 2 Aug 1977 |
FUENTES, Rev. Clement V. | 1909 - ne | CM 3 US Coast Guard WW II | |
Eucaria H. m-19 May 1928 | 1910 - 1973 | Anna A. | 1915 - ne |
SHORT. Lawrence E. | 1921 - ne | TAUT. Elizabeth A. | 1903 - 1983 |
Ruby V. | 1921 - ne | ROTH, Harvey E. | 1910 - ne |
Geoffrey S. | 1956 - 1983 | Olga W. | 1910 - ne |
SHORT, Paul W. "Bill" | 1940 - 1981 Vietnam | Row 12E: | |
Doris M. | 1941 - ne | BERNATH, Earl H. | 1903 -1962 |
SHORT, Paul M. | 1918 - ne | BERNATH. Walter | 1899 -1977 |
Pauline | 1920 - ne | Mildred | 1902 -ne |
Row 4E: | Gene | 1934 -ne | |
GARCIA. Aurora H. (m) | 1905 - 1984 | BUEHRER. Ralph R. | 14 Apr 1897 - 9 Mar 1962 |
GRABER. Jacob Lynn | s/o Joyce & Verl Graber | Irma A. | 25 Jun 1899 -ne |
18 Sep 1977 - 30 Mar 1978 | WINZELER. Ervin | 1905 -ne | |
Row 5E: | Dolores | 1908 -1981 | |
RUPP, Nelson | 1896 - 1974 | ZIMMERMAN. Roscoe E, | 1909 -ne |
Edna | 1904 - 1982 | Mary G. | 1911 -ne |
THOMPSON, Robert D. | 1923 - ne | STEINER. Robert Lee | 25 Oct 1940 -17 Apr 1981 |
Kathleen L. | 1923 - 1964 | PFC US Army Vietnam | |
PEREZ. Rejino Luna | 1932 - 1976 | STEINER, D. Max | 1917 -ne |
PFC US Army Korea | Martha L. m-15 May 1937 | 1918 -1981 | |
151 |